Stand: 10.11.2019
         
1 Scheuring Mark 08:44:33 Regensburg 2017
2 Sämann Thomas 08:46:40 Barcelona 2016
3 Hohm Felix 09:03:21 Vichy 2016
4 Winke Benjamin 09:07:26 Regensburg 2017
5 Uhl Roger 09:10:45 Frankfurt 2007
6 Bräutigam Tim 09:12:36 Cervia 2018
7 Jung Borris 09:14:19 Kopenhagen 2019
8 Lotter Fabian 09:19:55 Florida 2019
9 Eckhardt Christian 09:40:19 Regensburg 2011
10 Rausch Boris 09:40:50 Frankfurt 2017
11 Scherer Manni 09:41:22 Frankfurt 2009
12 Hille Arnd 09:43:46 Roth 2013
13 Vabic Nina 09:45:21 Klagenfurt 2013
14 Hain Volker 09:48:47 Frankfurt 2007
15 Ertler Benjamin 09:49:49 Roth 2019
16 Hufgard Peter 09:50:24 Klagenfurt 2013
17 Mauerhoff Thomas 09:53:02 Roth 2013
18 Junker Benny 09:53:21 Vichy 2018
19 Neu Stefan 09:54:34 Roth 2013
20 Polak Dave 09:54:56 Frankfurt 2014
21 Zschirpe Markus 09:56:00 Roth 2009
22 Brönner Johannes 09:56:33 Frankfurt 2019
23 Eckrich Stefan 09:58:17 Kulmbach 2001
24 Schneider Bernd 09:58:21 Frankfurt 2009
25 Kraus Thomas 10:07:24 Frankfurt 2013
26 Schilke Dirk 10:15:25 Frankfurt 2007
27 Reising Jogi 10:22:07 Frankfurt 2013
28 Kunkel Alexander 10:23:58 Frankfurt 2016
29 Franz Jürgen 10:24:12 Frankfurt 2013
30 Brouwer Dirk 10:33:27 Roth 2005
31 Lindner Thomas 10:34:03 Roth 2016
32 Stenger Martin 10:35:55 Roth 2014
33 Hufgard Stefan 10:39:47 Hamburg 2017
34 Höfer Wolfgang 10:44:06 Frankfurt 2002
35 Vongries Guido 10:49:19 Frankfurt 2016
36 Meiss Volker 10:53:26 Roth 2018
37 Schwöppe Marie 10:55:05 Roth 2019
38 Reuter Harald 10:55:54 Frankfurt 2005
39 Assmus Oliver 10:57:11 Frankfurt 2008
40 Gerhard Heiko 10:58:00 Roth 2013
41 Waldschmitt Michele 11:10:20 Kalmar 2019
42 Fleckenstein Thomas 11:20:38 Roth 2013
43 Ungemach Peter 11:25:44 Roth 2010
44 Herdt Norbert 11:27:22 Hamburg 2017
45 Stenger Mario 11:31:16 Frankfurt 2007
46 Roßmann Robert 11:32:28 Frankfurt 2015
47 Deckert Simon 11:51:42 Roth 2019
48 Schweibert Andreas 11:51:56 Frankfurt 2011
49 Fischer Udo 11:53:13 Roth 2011
50 Schweizer Sonja 11:58:22 Frankfurt 2016
51 Hoffmann Jochen 12:05:16 Frankfurt 2011
52 Reitz Laura 12:17:55 Frankfurt 2017
53 Euler Oliver 12:21:52 Frankfurt 2009
54 Babilon Michael 12:22:20 Frankfurt 2015
55 Sellaroli Ilona 12:46:59 Roth 2019
56 Schmidt Stefan 13:10:06 Frankfurt 2011
57 Endemann Tanja 13:27:54 Frankfurt 2010
58 Grein Lieselotte 13:31:48 Frankfurt 2018
59 Neeb Andreas 15:32:17 Frankfurt 2004